Header

Dal mese di Marzo le gare della Pro Patria saranno disputate il sabato, ecco il programma



10a GIORNATA RITORNO 2–3 MARZO 2019
GIRONE A
ALBISSOLA vs CARRARESE Sabato Ore 14.30
ALESSANDRIA vs PISTOIESE Sabato Ore 16.30
CUNEO vs AREZZO Sabato Ore 14.30
LUCCHESE vs PRO PIACENZA Rinviata a data da destinarsi (*)
NOVARA vs PRO VERCELLI Sabato Ore 20.30
OLBIA vs ARZACHENA Sabato Ore 20.30
PIACENZA vs JUVENTUS U23 Sabato Ore 14.30
PISA vs VIRTUS ENTELLA Sabato Ore 20.30
PONTEDERA vs PRO PATRIA Sabato Ore 18.30
ROBUR SIENA vs GOZZANO Sabato Ore 16.30


11a GIORNATA RITORNO – 9-10 MARZO 2019
GIRONE A
AREZZO vs NOVARA Sabato Ore 16.30
ARZACHENA vs PRO PATRIA Sabato Ore 14.30
CARRARESE vsALESSANDRIA Sabato Ore 14.30
GOZZANO vs OLBIA Sabato Ore 14.30
JUVENTUS U23 vs ALBISSOLA Sabato Ore 20.30
PISA vs LUCCHESE Sabato Ore 14.30
PISTOIESE vs CUNEO Sabato Ore 16.30
PRO PIACENZA vs PIACENZA Rinviata a data da destinarsi (*)
PRO VERCELLI vs ROBUR SIENA (°) Domenica Ore 14.30
VIRTUS ENTELLA vs PONTEDERA Sabato Ore 14.30


12a GIORNATA RITORNO – 16-17 MARZO 2019
GIRONE A
ALBISSOLA vs GOZZANO Sabato Ore 16.30
ALESSANDRIA vs VIRTUS ENTELLA Sabato Ore 14.30
CARRARESE vs AREZZO Sabato Ore 16.30
NOVARA vs CUNEO Sabato Ore 14.30
OLBIA vs PISA Sabato Ore 14.30
PIACENZA vs PISTOIESE Sabato Ore 18.30
PONTEDERA vs JUVENTUS U23 Sabato Ore 20.30
PRO PATRIA vs PRO PIACENZA Rinviata a data da destinarsi (*)
PRO VERCELLI vs ARZACHENA Sabato Ore 14.30
ROBUR SIENA vs LUCCHESE Sabato Ore 16.30


13a GIORNATA RITORNO – 23-24 MARZO 2019
GIRONE A
AREZZO vs PIACENZA Sabato Ore 20.30
ARZACHENA vs PONTEDERA Sabato Ore 14.30
CUNEO vs ALESSANDRIA Sabato Ore 14.30
GOZZANO vs NOVARA Sabato Ore 16.30
JUVENTUS U23 vs PRO VERCELLI Sabato Ore 14.30
LUCCHESE vs PRO PATRIA Sabato Ore 18.30
PISA vs CARRARESE Sabato Ore 20.30
PISTOIESE vs OLBIA Sabato Ore 14.30
PRO PIACENZA vs ALBISSOLA Rinviata a data da destinarsi (*)
VIRTUS ENTELLA vs ROBUR SIENA Sabato Ore 20.30




14a GIORNATA RITORNO – 30-31 MARZO 2019
GIRONE A
ALBISSOLA vs PISA Sabato Ore 16.30
CARRARESE vs PRO PIACENZA Rinviata a data da destinarsi (*)
JUVENTUS U23 vs PISTOIESE Sabato Ore 16.30
NOVARA vs VIRTUS ENTELLA Sabato Ore 16.30
OLBIA vs LUCCHESE Sabato Ore 14.30
PIACENZA vs ALESSANDRIA Sabato Ore 20.30
PONTEDERA vs CUNEO Sabato Ore 18.30
PRO PATRIA vs AREZZO Sabato Ore 14.30
PRO VERCELLI vs GOZZANO Sabato Ore 14.30
ROBUR SIENA vs ARZACHENA Sabato Ore 14.30

0 commenti: